Mannschaften

Winter-Mannschaften 2020/2021
Mannschaft
Mannschaftsf.
Tab.-Rang
Punkte

Herren 40 (4er)
MF: Stefan Völkening
0
0:0
Herren (4er)
MF:
0
0:0
Herren II (4er)
MF:
0
0:0
Herren III (4er)
MF:
0
0:0
Herren 40 II (4er)
MF: Jens Oelmann
0
0:0
Herren 50 (4er)
MF: Markus Scheidgen
0
0:0
Herren 50 II (4er)
MF: Kay-Stephan Rettig
0
0:0
Herren 60 (4er)
MF: Jochen Deutsch
0
0:0
Herren 60 II (4er)
MF: Axel Pittke
0
0:0
Herren 70 (4er)
MF: Jürgen Baier
0
0:0
Damen (4er)
MF:
0
0:0
Damen 50 (4er)
MF: Gudrun Eckelt
0
0:0
Damen 50 II (4er)
MF: Almut Heidemann
0
0:0
Sommer-Mannschaften 2020
Mannschaft
Mannschaftsf.
Tab.-Rang
Punkte

Herren 40
MF: Jens Oelmann
4
4:4
Damen 50
MF: Dorothee Stinsky
abgemeldet
0:0
1. Herren
MF: Patrick Spreen
3
5:5
2. Herren
MF: Fabian Scholz
4
4:6
3. Herren
MF: Til-Andre Deike
6
0:10
4. Herren
MF: Adrian Heidemann
abgemeldet
0:0
Herren 40 II
MF: Christian Stieg
abgemeldet
0:0
Herren 50 (4er)
MF: Markus Scheidgen
1
7:1
Herren 50 II (4er)
MF: Kay-Stephan Rettig
2
8:4
Herren 60
MF: Jochen Deutsch
abgemeldet
0:0
Herren 70
MF: Jürgen Baier
abgemeldet
0:0
Herren 70 II
MF: Werner Schlayer
abgemeldet
0:0
Damen
MF: Emma Kitzel
1
6:2
Damen
MF: Anna-Lena Rex
abgemeldet
0:0
Damen 30
Nina Bethe
abgemeldet
0:0
Damen 50 II
MF: Almut Heidemann
abgemeldet
0:0
Damen 50 III
MF: Manuela Baumgarten-Poschke
abgemeldet
0:0
Damen 60
MF: Gudrun Eckelt
abgemeldet
0:0
Junioren A
MF: Adrian Heidemann
2
4:4
Junioren U10 Team Orange
MF: Amelie Niedballa
abgemeldet
0:0
Juniorinnen A
MF: Emma Kitzel
abgemeldet
0:0
talentino-Kleinfeld U8 Jungen
MF: Mats Ehmann
2
6:2
Herren LK 1 – 23
MF: Patrick Spreen
4
3:3
Damen Ü50
MF: Heike Wesols
5
6:3
Winter-Mannschaften 2019/2020
Mannschaft
Mannschaftsf.
Tab.-Rang
Punkte

Herren 40
MF: Frank Simmert
5
2:4
1. Herren
MF: Patrick Spreen
7
2:10
2. Herren
MF: Fabian Scholz
3
7:5
3. Herren
MF: Til-Andre Deike
5
2:8
Herren 40 II
MF: Jens Oelmann
3
5:5
Herren 50 (4er)
MF: Markus Scheidgen
1
8:0
Herren 50 II (4er)
MF: Kay-Stephan Rettig
7
4:8
Herren 60
MF: Axel Pittke
5
4:8
Herren 70
MF: Jürgen Baier
3
4:4
Damen
MF: Anna-Lena Rex
3
0:0
Damen 30
Nina Bethe
2
10:3
Damen 50 I
MF: Gudrun Eckelt
4
6:6
Damen 50 II
MF: Daniela Schmalstieg
6
1:9
Sommer-Mannschaften 2019
Mannschaft
Mannschaftsf.
Tab.-Rang
Punkte

1. Herren
MF: Patrick Spreen
5
4:8
2. Herren
MF: Fabian Scholz
7
3:9
3. Herren
MF: Til-Andre Deike
5
0:8
4. Herren
MF: Lucas Meier
5
4:8
Herren 40
MF: Jens Oelmann
3
2:4
Herren 40 II
MF: Christian Siemers
4
5:5
Herren 50
MF: Kay-Stephan Rettig
1
10:2
Herren 60
MF: Axel Pittke
4
4:4
Herren 70
MF: Jürgen Baier
2
10:2
Herren 70 II
MF: Werner Schlayer
1
10:0
Damen
MF: Anna-Lena Rex
3
5:5
Damen II
MF: Emma Kitzel
2
9:3
Damen 30
Nina Bethe
2
7:3
Damen 50
MF: Dorothee Stinsky
1
8:2
Damen 50 II
MF: Almut Heidemann
4
6:6
Damen 50 III
MF: Daniela Schmalstieg
3
6:6
Damen 50 IV
MF: Manuela Baumgarten-Poschke
1
6:2
Damen 60
MF: Adelheid Schlayer
3
4:4
Junioren A
MF: Lennart Heidemann
2
8:2
Junioreb A II
MF: Lucas Meier
3
6:4
Juniorinnen A
MF: Chiara Hildebrandt
3
6:4
Juniorinnen A II
MF: Emma Kitzel
4
4:6
Juniorinnen B
MF: Kiana Mir-Eschghi
5
2:8
Juniorinnen C
MF: Annika Wolsing
3
6:4
talentino U8 Jungen
MF: Anton Neumann
6
0:10